2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

5Achermann-stanfield, Luc14119277519320.219190.5942-014-4
2Mezas, Christian1410802306140.214100.7141-010-0
4Saunders, Cale7756120421.00021.0001-000-0
6Aguilar, Jared14141014113170.05990.5291-011-1
17Hale, Aiden139523113100.10050.5002-000-0
10Armendariz, Peleg125489102110.09160.5452-110-0
7Pedrola Fortuny, Arnau104418102210.04870.3330-110-0
25Applegate, Will146585011110.00040.3641-000-0
18Chukwu, Joses141485011120.00030.2500-000-0
21Membrila, Aimar10024801130.00010.3330-000-0
3Pareek, Druv8645501100.00000.0001-000-0
24Reich, Jake1414119701140.00010.2501-000-0
16Williams, Chaz7221001110.00011.0001-000-0
20Cassar, Luke304200010.00000.0000-000-0
8Christey, Quentin5127600030.00000.0001-000-0
23Cook, Lucas8538400030.00000.0000-000-0
19Flores, Omar9541400020.00010.5003-100-0
27McIntosh, Ian13639400010.00011.0000-000-0
15Medina, Bruno11884800030.00010.3331-000-0
14Mejia, Jareth10326300010.00000.0000-000-0
12Rodriguez, Heztli13761200090.00000.0000-000-0
0Saylon, Carlito1414126000000.00000.0000-000-0
22Stevens, Danny8868300030.00000.0000-000-0
26Stoklas, Patrick5012800000.00000.0001-000-0
9Sukati, Kgodiso118529000170.00040.2350-000-0
Total   14154137471713471810.094750.41421-365-5
Opponents   14249137172020601570.127730.46521-341-1