2022-23 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
01Griffin, Sam262576229.339515.2142362.39263197.3204857.842366692.7285342190
33Selebangue, Bryant303094331.436012.0147239.61501.00066130.508911862779.24429452614
10Dalger, Tim292271324.629710.296255.37642120.3506393.677491041535.3672550154
11Betson, Brandon301078226.12929.7103248.41563154.4092328.821543481.6447758150
14Pritchard, Anthony212162329.71878.976165.4611340.3252236.611855633.0418774293
02Embery-simpson, Keyshawn24646919.51164.842124.3391875.2401421.667432361.540331993
03Gaston-chapman, Sterling301853617.91173.939125.312327.1113648.7503952913.0711026247
00McWright, Jesaiah26641816.1662.52486.279942.214916.563419230.9422128102
04Knight, Bb301241713.9732.42590.2781971.26846.667832401.33991631
15Chukwu, Charles3002488.3361.21623.69600.000410.4001931501.743091011
12Konstantynovskyi, Nikita20115.521.0111.00000.00000.0000221.000000
23Seals, Ari1201058.8100.8110.10007.000813.615111121.044430
05Urbancic, Peyton100232.380.835.60001.00025.4001450.510110
Total   306050201.7195965.307151733.413230735.313299463.64627168795831.946434839716445
Opponents   306050201.7232377.438641822.474226722.313369506.729339821116038.7475496355224111