2024-25 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
05Crawford, Delanie3232101631.853016.6182501.36377251.30789102.873581191775.57980825210
24Hill, Elise222263729.023910.986213.40443125.3442441.5851549642.9255052313
22Cartwright, Mady323286427.033610.5109260.41932108.29686118.72921951163.61016169479
21Periman, Hadley292895532.92508.690235.38338110.3453260.533601972578.95465743956
07Bradley, Paige282770625.22197.885202.4212878.3592127.77840761164.1854642383
02Ayson, Kristol32973523.02367.492207.4441140.2754158.7071856742.3727470445
15Clack, Jade30153217.71565.259151.3911348.2712545.5562571963.27236592012
33Alexander, Kennedi29029710.2963.339109.358728.2501115.7331538531.8301626139
01Mathews, Cam2902719.3501.71438.368618.3331624.6672020401.4361516211
04Foutch, Lexie32933610.5321.01138.289624.25048.5001842601.927161697
32Miller, McKayla90707.880.9311.27315.20014.250014141.654602
13Alexander, Brooklyn120211.860.515.20004.00047.5711230.231010
06Eshoo, Brynn2084.000.001.00000.00000.0000000.000011
23Sullivan, Whitney1022.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000000
Total   326450201.6215867.447711971.391262839.312354509.695349864121337.9589464539316118
Opponents   326450201.6209165.347601962.387198602.329373547.682389904129340.455639859224776